Pepulsz Pepulsz
Open menu Close menu
Carnival of Venice

Carnival of Venice

KA Gaming RTP: 96.5%

Carnival of Venice is a visually stunning experience available at pepulsz.com, transporting players directly to the festive and mysterious streets of Italy. This KA Gaming title captures the essence of the Venetian carnival with elaborate masks and vibrant colors, offering an atmosphere of luxury and sophistication ideal for those looking to play slots with an artistic and elegant touch.

The gameplay mechanics focus on the search for winning combinations among thematic symbols that evoke the culture of Venice. Thanks to its intuitive design, pulsz casino users can quickly dive into the action, enjoying exceptional fluidity with every spin. The graphic quality and sound effects complement the experience, making each session feel like a true celebration of chance and fortune.

In terms of profitability, Carnival of Venice features an RTP of 96.5%, a competitive figure that ensures a fair return for slot enthusiasts in Peru. This configuration allows players to manage their budget with confidence while exploring the various paylines and seeking to activate the multipliers that can significantly boost winnings in each round.

For those who prefer a cautious strategy, the demo mode is the perfect tool to understand the game's volatility and the pace of payments before committing real funds. Pepulsz provides a secure environment where knowing the rules and the behavior of special symbols is fundamental to maximizing success opportunities in the online casino.

Mobile optimization is another strong point of this title, allowing the pulsz bingo login casino to be accessible from any device. Whether on a smartphone or a tablet, the interface adapts perfectly, ensuring that the elegance of Venice and the adrenaline of betting are always just a click away, regardless of where the player is.

In conclusion, Carnival of Venice is not just a game of chance, but a cultural journey full of possibilities. Its combination of premium aesthetics, a solid RTP, and the reliability of the pepulsz.com platform make it a must-try option for those wishing to experience the magic of gambling with a superior quality standard.

Game Specifications

Provider
KA Gaming

Carnival of Venice FAQ

What is the RTP of Carnival of Venice?
The return to player (RTP) of this game is 96.5%, offering solid competitiveness for users.
Who is the provider of this game?
Carnival of Venice was developed by the renowned provider KA Gaming.
Can I play Carnival of Venice on my mobile device?
Yes, the game is optimized to work perfectly on mobile devices and tablets, allowing you to play anywhere.
Is a demo version available?
Yes, you can use the 'Try Demo' option to familiarize yourself with the game mechanics before betting real money.
What type of volatility does this slot have?
The game's volatility is designed to balance the frequency of prizes with the potential for winnings, keeping the excitement in every spin.
How do the paylines work in Carnival of Venice?
The game uses a system of predefined paylines where identical symbols must match from left to right to obtain a prize.

How to Play Carnival of Venice

Pasos para Jugar

1
Shake Shake Money Tree 96
Follow the game guide to continue.
2
Fortune Teller
Follow the game guide to continue.
3
Coin Charge
Follow the game guide to continue.
4
Fruit Machine Mega X
Follow the game guide to continue.
5
Garden Vintage
Follow the game guide to continue.
6
Book of Sorcery
Follow the game guide to continue.

Reglas y Características

  • El juego se basa en la alineación de símbolos en líneas de pago predefinidas.
  • Los símbolos Wild pueden sustituir a otros símbolos para completar combinaciones ganadoras.
  • Los premios se calculan multiplicando la apuesta por el valor del símbolo obtenido.
  • Las funciones de bono se activan al aterrizar el número requerido de símbolos Scatter.
  • Todos los resultados son generados por un sistema aleatorio certificado (RNG).

Carnival of Venice

4.7
1248 reviews

Rating Distribution

5
72%
4
18%
3
6%
2
3%
1
1%

User Reviews

Mar***os Oct 12, 2023
5

The graphics are impressive and the prizes feel very real.

Luc***ia Nov 25, 2023
4

I love the Venetian theme, it is very relaxing and fun to play.

Car***os Dec 04, 2023
5

Incredible experience, I managed to win several times in demo mode.